Câbles multiconducteur

Résultats: 25.926
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Type Protection Nombre de conducteurs Longueur du câble Épaisseur de fil - AWG Diamètre ext. Couleur de la gaine Matériau de la gaine Matériau du conducteur Câblage Tension de voltage
HARTING Câbles multiconducteur RJI CBL 8 AWG 28/7 STRAND 100M-RING 18En stock
1112/08/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cat 6a 100 m 26 AWG Yellow Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 100 V
HARTING Câbles multiconducteur Cable - Cat7 EtherRail, 4x2xAWG24/7, black, 50m ring 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking 50 m 24 AWG Black
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur NBC-2X2X24-OE-OE-93F-100,0 SH 6En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking Shielded 4 Conductor 100 m 24 AWG 6.7 mm (0.264 in) Blue (Teal) Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Copper 7 x 24 600 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur NBC-4X2X24-OE-OE-94L-100,0 SH 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking Shielded 8 Conductor 100 m 24 AWG 7.4 mm (0.291 in) Blue (Teal) Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Copper 7 x 24 600 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur SAC-12P-100 0-35T/SH-0 14 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Communication and Control Shielded 12 Conductor 100 m 26 AWG 8.5 mm (0.335 in) Black Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 42 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur VS-OE-OE-93E-100,0 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking Shielded 4 Conductor 100 m 26 AWG 6.4 mm (0.252 in) Blue Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 60 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur VS-OE-OE-94F-100,0 7En stock
529/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking Shielded 8 Conductor 100 m 26 AWG 6.4 mm (0.252 in) Blue Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 100 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur PUR BLK 22AWG 4 WIRES 4.7MM 100M L 9En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

4 Conductor 1 m 22 AWG Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 300 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur SAC-4P-100.0PUR/0.34 22En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cable Ring Unshielded 4 Conductor 100 m 22 AWG 4.2 mm (0.165 in) Black-Gray Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 300 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur SAC-4P-100.0-PUR/ SH-0.34 2En stock
223/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cable Ring Shielded 4 Conductor 100 m 22 AWG 4.95 mm (0.195 in) Black-Gray Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 300 V
Phoenix Contact Câbles multiconducteur SAC-4P-100.0-PUR/ SH-0,25 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Cable Ring Shielded 4 Conductor 100 m 24 AWG 4.7 mm (0.185 in) Black-Gray Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 300 V
LUTZE / Amphenol Câbles multiconducteur SU ETHERNET (C) PUR UL (4 2 AWG26/19) CAT5e
1.610En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Ethernet Cable Shielded 6 Conductor 26 AWG 6.7 mm (0.264 in) Green Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Copper 6 x 0.14 300 V
LUTZE / Amphenol Câbles multiconducteur LUTZE SILFLEX TC-ER AWG14/04C UL/TC-ER/WTTC/MTW
997En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Control Cable Unshielded 4 Conductor 14 AWG 9.6 mm (0.378 in) Gray Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Copper 600 V, 1 kV
Siemens Câbles multiconducteur AS-I CABLE,100M,BLACK 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Interface Cable 2 Conductor 100 mm Black Rubber 24 V
Siemens Câbles multiconducteur PROFIBUS FC STANDARD BUS CABLE 483En stock
88007/08/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Bus Cable Shielded 2 Conductor 8 mm (0.315 in) Violet Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 100 V
Siemens Câbles multiconducteur CABLE PROFI STD CABLE 200 M 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Bus Cable Shielded 2 Conductor 200 m 8 mm (0.315 in) Violet Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 100 V
Siemens Câbles multiconducteur IE FC TP FLEXIBLE CABLE GP 4X2 YARD GOOD 227En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Flexible Cable Shielded 8 Conductor 24 AWG 8 mm (0.315 in) Green Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 80 V
Amphenol Socapex Câbles multiconducteur HI REL CAT5E CBL 100 M/328 FT NO RJ45 PL 32En stock
4027/11/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Networking Shielded 8 Conductor 100 m 24 AWG 7.1 mm (0.28 in) Black Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Tinned Copper 230 V
Belden Wire & Cable 10GX53F 0101000
Belden Wire & Cable Câbles multiconducteur CAT6A 4PR F/UTP CMP REEL 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Belden Wire & Cable 8463MN 008100
Belden Wire & Cable Câbles multiconducteur 3 #18 PO PVC 83En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Audio, Control and Instrumentation Unshielded 3 Conductor 100 ft 18 AWG 4.47 mm (0.176 in) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 41 x 34 300 V
TE Connectivity / Raychem 2020D0309-0
TE Connectivity / Raychem Câbles multiconducteur 2020D0309-0 PRICED PER FOOT 38.121En stock
19.93015/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Twinaxial Cable Unshielded 1 Pair Twisted 20 AWG 5.74 mm (0.226 in) Thermorad Copper
TE Connectivity / Raychem 44A1141-22-0/2/6/9-9
TE Connectivity / Raychem Câbles multiconducteur 22AWG 4C CL INS SHL 600V PRICE PER FT 4.117En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Shielded 1 ft 22 AWG 600 V
TE Connectivity / Raychem 55PC0111-24-0
TE Connectivity / Raychem Câbles multiconducteur 24AWG CL INS LTW600V PRICE PER FT 4.576En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

1 ft 24 AWG 600 V
TE Connectivity / Raychem 55PC1121-26-6/9-9
TE Connectivity / Raychem Câbles multiconducteur 55PC1121-26-6/9-9 PRICE PER FOOT 2.544En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

1 ft 26 AWG
Belden Wire & Cable Câbles multiconducteur DATATUFF IND SPE 40MGB 22AWG

Industrial Cable Shielded 2 Conductor 1000 ft 22 AWG 6.15 mm (0.242 in) Black Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 300 V