Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM

 Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM
ARM development boards & kits are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many ARM development tools manufacturers including AMobile Solutions, Arduino, NXP, Red Pitaya, Renesas, STMicroelectronics, Texas Instruments, VORAGO Technologies & more. 

Please view our selection of ARM development boards and kits below.
Ergebnisse: 1.691
Auswählen Bild Teile-Nr. Herst. Beschreibung Datenblatt Verfügbarkeit Preis (EUR) Ergebnisse in der Tabelle nach dem Einheitspreis bei Ihrer Menge filtern. Menge RoHS Serie Produkt Kern Tool für die Evaluierung von Verpackung
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit with STM32G431CB MCU 2.325Auf Lager
400erwartet ab 10.08.2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M4 STM32G431CB Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32L4 Discovery kit IoT node, low-power wireless, BLE, NFC, SubGHz, Wi-Fi 209Auf Lager
57Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

B-L475E-IOT01A Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M4 STM32L4 Bulk


STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit for IoT node with STM32U5 series 440Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STM32U5 Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M33 STM32U5 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Nucleo Board STM32F1 STM32F103RB 128K 1.374Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-F103RB Development Boards ARM Cortex M3 STM32F103RBT6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo Development Board 1.429Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-F303K8 Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32F303K8T6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 development board STM32F303RE MCU, supports Arduino & ST morpho 801Auf Lager
300Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-F303RE Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32F303RET6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Nucleo Board STM32F4 STM32F401RE 512K 2.848Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-F401RE Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32F401RET6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 development board STM32F411RE MCU, supports Arduino & ST morpho 1.206Auf Lager
3.275Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-F411RE Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32F411RET6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 development board STM32F446RE MCU, supports Arduino & ST morpho 4.125Auf Lager
3.078Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15

NUCLEO-F446RE Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32F446RET6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-144 development board STM32F767ZI MCU, supports Arduino, ST Zio & m 1.832Auf Lager
1.541Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 20

NUCLEO-F767ZI Development Boards ARM Cortex M7 STM32F767ZI Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-32 development board STM32G431KB MCU, supports Arduino nano connect 1.592Auf Lager
1.175Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15

NUCLEO Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32G431KBT6U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 development board STM32G474RE MCU, supports Arduino & ST morpho 2.433Auf Lager
4.110Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32G474RET6U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-144 dev board, STM32H723ZG MCU, supports Arduino, ST Zio & morpho 2.164Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M7 STM32H723ZGT6U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-144 development board STM32H753ZI MCU, supports Arduino, ST Zio & m 2.780Auf Lager
1.848erwartet ab 19.10.2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Development Boards ARM Cortex M7 STM32H753ZIT6U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-32 dev board STM32L432KC, supports Arduino nano conn 4.083Auf Lager
315erwartet ab 27.07.2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 20

NUCLEO-L432KC Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32L432KCU6U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 development board STM32L476RG MCU, supports Arduino & ST morpho 3.592Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 20

NUCLEO-L476RG Development Boards ARM Cortex M4 STM32L476RGT6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-144 development board with STM32U575ZIT6Q MCU 566Auf Lager
1.143Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

STM32U5 Development Boards ARM Cortex M33 STM32U575ZIT6Q Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 dev board, SMPS, supports Arduino, ST Zio & morpho US/Euro Freq 897Auf Lager
464erwartet ab 17.08.2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-WL55JC Development Boards ARM Cortex M0, ARM Cortex M4 STM32WL55JCI7U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM STM32 Nucleo-64 dev board, SMPS, supports Arduino, ST Zio & morpho Asia Freq 314Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

NUCLEO-WL55JC Development Boards ARM Cortex M0, ARM Cortex M4 STM32WL55JCI7U Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Bluetooth 5 & 802.15.4 Nucleo Pack includes USB dongle & Nucleo-64, STM32WB55 194Auf Lager
325Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 25

P-NUCLEO Development Boards ARM Cortex M0 STM32WB55 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit STM32F407VG MCU * New order code STM32F407G-DISC1 (replaces STM32F 2.755Auf Lager
500Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15

STM32F4DISCOVERY Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M4 STM32F407, STM32F417 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit with STM32F411VE MCU 462Auf Lager
70erwartet ab 27.07.2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10

32F411EDISCOVERY Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M4 STM32F411 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit STM32F429ZI MCU * New order code STM32F429I-DISC1 (replaces STM32F 344Auf Lager
330Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15

32F429IDISCOVERY Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M4 STM32F429 Bulk

STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM 32F746GDISCOVERY Discovery Kit 1.492Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 15

32F746GDISCOVERY Discovery Kits ARM Cortex M7 STM32F746NGH6 Bulk
STMicroelectronics Entwicklungsboards und Kits - ARM Discovery kit with STM32H735IG MCU 291Auf Lager
323Auf Bestellung
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 10

Demonstration Boards ARM Cortex M7 STM32H735IGK6U Bulk