Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 51.124
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Program Memory Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Data RAM Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 8K FLSH 512B EE 3V-8MHz IND TEMP 6.458In Stock
Cut Tape
3,16 €
3,15 €
3,07 €
2,90 €
Reel
2,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 AVR 8 kB 8 bit 10 bit 8 MHz 32 I/O 512 B 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU CM4, TQFP 64, 256KFlash,T&R, USB,Extended Temp 5.590In Stock
Cut Tape
4,88 €
4,74 €
4,50 €
Reel
4,03 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4F 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 51 I/O 128 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU CM7,1024kB Flash,384kB SRAM,BGA100 1.471In Stock
12,51 €
11,39 €
10,30 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFBGA-100 ARM Cortex M7 1 MB 32 bit 12 bit 300 MHz 75 I/O 384 kB 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray

Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU ARM Cortex-M0+ 256KBFlash 40KB SRAM 5.700In Stock
Cut Tape
4,12 €
4,11 €
3,99 €
3,98 €
Reel
3,41 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT VQFN-64 ARM Cortex M0+ 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 51 I/O 16 kB 1.62 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 100TQFP,INDTEMP,GREEN,1.6-3.6V,32MHz,T&R 3.207In Stock
Cut Tape
7,00 €
6,84 €
Reel
5,83 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 AVR 128 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 78 I/O 8 kB 1.6 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8/16-bit AVR MCU 3.957In Stock
5,27 €
4,88 €
4,76 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 AVR 128 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 36 I/O 8 kB 1.6 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64 IND TEMP, GREEN, 1.6-3.6V T&R 3.233In Stock
Cut Tape
6,85 €
6,81 €
6,78 €
6,74 €
6,67 €
Reel
6,67 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 AVR 256 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 50 I/O 16 kB 1.6 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape

Microchip Technology 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16b 16MIPS 128KB FL 8KBRAM LCD XLP Vbat 12.840In Stock
3,92 €
3,59 €
3,26 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-64 PIC24F 128 kB 16 bit 10 bit, 12 bit 32 MHz 53 I/O 8 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 256KB Flash, 32KB RAM, 79 CoreMark at 25MHz, Low Power microMIPS 7.415In Stock
2,76 €
2,50 €
2,29 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-48 MIPS32 microAptiv UC 256 kB 32 bit 10 bit/12 bit 25 MHz 38 I/O 32 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB, 512B RAM, 4xPWMs, Comparator, DAC, ADC, 4xCLC, CWG, 2xEUSART, SPI/I2C 34.430In Stock
0,791 €
0,768 €
0,722 €
0,654 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-14 PIC16 7 kB 8 bit 10 bit 32 MHz 12 I/O 512 B 2.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8-BIT MCU, 7KB Flash 512 RAM, 256 EEPROM 18.224In Stock
1,06 €
0,963 €
0,877 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT UQFN-16 PIC16 7 kB 8 bit 10 bit 32 MHz 12 I/O 512 B 2.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB 3968b RAM 8bit familynanoWatt XLP 3.769In Stock
3,65 €
3,35 €
3,04 €
3,03 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT UQFN-40 PIC18 64 kB 8 bit 10 bit 64 MHz 36 I/O 3.8 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU wi th 100-MHz FPU TMU 4.180In Stock
Cut Tape
6,40 €
4,94 €
4,34 €
4,16 €
Reel
3,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 128 kB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 100 MHz 16 I/O 24 kB 3.3 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 25 MHz MCU with 96KB Flash 8KB SRAM 12 A A 595-MSP430F5326IZXH 4.100In Stock
Cut Tape
9,44 €
7,30 €
6,96 €
6,05 €
Reel
4,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT NFBGA-80 MSP430 96 kB 16 bit 12 bit 25 MHz 63 I/O 8 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Mixed Signal MCU A 5 95-MSP430F5359IPZ A A 595-MSP430F5359IPZ 2.144In Stock
Cut Tape
13,41 €
11,21 €
10,38 €
9,67 €
Reel
8,94 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 MSP430 512 kB 16 bit 12 bit 25 MHz 74 I/O 66 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16B Ultra-Low-Pwr Mi crocontroller A 595 A 595-MSP430F5419AIPZR 14.310In Stock
9,70 €
7,08 €
6,51 €
6,50 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 MSP430 128 kB 16 bit 12 bit 25 MHz 87 I/O 16 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Texas Instruments 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 25 MHz MCU with 128K B Flash 8KB SRAM 1 A 595-MSP430F5528IZXH 3.660In Stock
Cut Tape
10,97 €
8,60 €
7,65 €
7,36 €
Reel
6,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.500
SMD/SMT NFBGA-80 MSP430 128 kB 16 bit 12 bit 25 MHz 47 I/O 8 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16KB FRAM 2KB SRAM 1 6Mhz Ultra-Lw-Power A 595-MSP430FR4133IPM 8.983In Stock
Cut Tape
2,94 €
2,21 €
1,92 €
1,82 €
Reel
1,61 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 MSP430 16 kB 16 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 60 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments ARM Microcontrollers - MCU SimpleLink 32-bit A rm Cortex-M4F MCU wi 4.722In Stock
26,07 €
19,82 €
18,47 €
18,33 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-128 ARM Cortex M4F 1 MB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 90 I/O 256 kB 2.97 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Silicon Labs 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8051 75 MHz 64 kB flash 4.25 kB RAM 8-bit Laser Bee MCU 12.478In Stock
2,96 €
2,30 €
2,09 €
1,88 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-24 CIP-51 8051 64 kB 8 bit 10 bit/12 bit/14 bit 72 MHz 20 I/O 4.25 kB 2.2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tube
Infineon Technologies 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AURIX 2G-PSE 851In Stock
1.000On Order
Cut Tape
32,32 €
28,13 €
24,97 €
23,80 €
Reel
22,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LFBGA-292 TriCore 6 MB 32 bit 8 bit 300 MHz 1.11 MB - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU XMC1000 10.763In Stock
Cut Tape
2,61 €
1,95 €
1,69 €
1,61 €
Reel
1,23 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
SMD/SMT TSSOP-28 ARM Cortex M0 200 kB 32 bit/16 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 26 I/O 16 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 256KB Flash 64KBSRAM PSoC 5LP 10.582In Stock
12,42 €
10,08 €
8,93 €
8,63 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 80 MHz 62 I/O 64 kB 1.71 V 1.89 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Infineon Technologies ARM Microcontrollers - MCU TRAVEO-2 BODY ENTRYLEVEL 2.071In Stock
10,59 €
8,30 €
7,14 €
6,90 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M0+, ARM Cortex M4F 2.06 MB 32 bit 12 bit 100 MHz, 160 MHz 78 I/O 256 kB 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32kB flash, 8kB SRAM, HVQFN32 package 6.779In Stock
5,57 €
3,77 €
3,53 €
3,26 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT HVQFN-33 ARM Cortex M0 32 kB 32 bit 10 bit 50 MHz 26 I/O 10 kB 3.3 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray