Fil de branchement

 Fil de branchement
Hook-Up Wire is in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for leading hook-up wire manufacturers including Alpha Wire, Belden Wire & Cable, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of hook-up wire below.
Résultats: 11.785
Sélectionner Image Référence Fab. Description Fiche technique Disponibilité Prix (EUR) Filtrer les résultats dans le tableau par prix unitaire basé sur votre quantité. Qté. RoHS Type de produit Épaisseur de fil - AWG Couleur de la gaine Longueur du câble Câblage Matériau isolant Tension de voltage Type Matériau du conducteur Température max. Série Conditionnement
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #24 STR TFE RED 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 24 AWG Red 1000 ft 7 x 32 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83004
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #18 STR TFE ORG 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 18 AWG Orange 500 ft 19 x 30 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83009
TE Connectivity / Raychem Fil de branchement PRICE PER FOOT 65En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 1/0 AWG Black 1 ft 37 x 19 Polyolefin (PO) 1 kV Tinned Copper + 125 C
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 24AWG 1C TFE 1000ft SPOOL GRAY
1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 24 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) 1000 ft 19 x 36 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83003
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 22AWG 1C TFE 100ft SPOOL ORANGE 7En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 22 AWG Orange 100 ft 19 x 34 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 300 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83026
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 22AWG 1C PVC 1000ft SPOOL GREEN 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 22 AWG Green 1000 ft 7 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V UL AWM Style 1015 Tinned Copper + 105 C 8920
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 26AWG 1C TFE 1000ft SPOOL DK GRN 2En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 26 AWG Green (Dark Green) 1000 ft 7 x 34 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83002
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #26 7/34 STR TFE GRY 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 26 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) 1000 ft 7 x 34 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83002
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 24AWG 1C TFE 1000ft SPOOL DK GRN 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 24 AWG Green (Dark Green) 1000 ft 19 x 36 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83003
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 24AWG 1C TFE 1000ft SPOOL LT.BLUE 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 24 AWG Blue (Light Blue) 1000 ft 19 x 36 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83003
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 18AWG 1C TFE 100ft SPOOL YELLOW 19En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 18 AWG Yellow 100 ft 19 x 30 Tetrafluoroethylene (TFE) 300 V Multiple UL AWM Style Silver Plated Copper + 200 C 83029
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #14 STR PVC GRY 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 14 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) 500 ft 41 x 30 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V UL AWM Style 1015 Tinned Copper + 105 C 8916
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement 20AWG 1C PVC 1000ft SPOOL YELLOW
1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 20 AWG Yellow 1000 ft 7 x 28 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 300 V UL AWM Style 1007 and 1569 Tinned Copper + 105 C 9919 Bulk
TE Connectivity Fil de branchement 44A0111-16-8 PRICE PER FT 1.781En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 16 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) 1 ft 19 x 29 Ethylene Tetrafluoroethylene (ETFE) 600 V Dual Wall Tinned Copper + 150 C
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 12 AWG 65/30 600V Hook-Up Wire, XLPE 1000ft Red 4En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 12 AWG Red 1000 ft 65 x 30 Polyethylene, Cross Linked (XLPE/XPE) 600 V MIL-DTL-16878/4 (Type D) Tinned Copper + 125 C
Alpha Wire 5857 BK002
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 18 AWG 19/30 600V, PTFE 500 ft Spool, Black 3En stock
401/09/2026 attendu
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 18 AWG Black 500 ft 19 x 0.25 Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) 600 V MIL-DTL-16878/4 (Type E) Silver Plated Copper + 200 C HU WIRE TEFLON
HUBER+SUHNER 9 GKW-AX (EN50264-3-1) 3600V 1X6 M BK
HUBER+SUHNER Fil de branchement RADOX 9 GKW-AX (EN50264-3-1) 3600V M 15En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Hook-up Wire
Molex / Temp-Flex 1000600094
Molex / Temp-Flex Fil de branchement 34 AWG 1.5 MIL WALL BLACK 4.144En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 34 AWG Black Solid Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 100060
Belden Wire & Cable 35620 010500
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #20 STR XLPE 125C 600V BLK 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 20 AWG Black 500 ft 10 x 30 Polyethylene, Cross Linked (XLPE/XPE) 600 V UL AWM Style 3173 Tinned Copper + 125 C
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 20 AWG 19/32 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Green 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 20 AWG Green 1000 ft 19 x 32 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Copper + 300 C ThermoThin
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 788133 BLUE 100 FT
10Sur commande
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1
Hook-up Wire 8 AWG Blue 100 ft 133 x 29 Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) 600 V UL AWM Style 1283 and 1232 Tinned Copper + 105 C
Belden Wire & Cable 30808 009100
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #8 SIL GL BRD 200C 600V 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 8 AWG White 100 ft 54 x 25 Silicone, Glass 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Tinned Copper + 200 C
Belden Wire & Cable 35418 009500
Belden Wire & Cable Fil de branchement #18 STR XLPE WHT 3En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 18 AWG White 500 ft 16 x 30 Polyethylene, Cross Linked (XLPE/XPE) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Tinned Copper
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 16 AWG 19/.0117 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool Black 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 16 AWG Black 1000 ft 19 x 0.0117 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Copper + 300 C ThermoThin
Alpha Wire Fil de branchement 20 AWG 19/32 600V Flouoroplastic, 1000ft Spool White 1En stock
Min. : 1
Mult. : 1

Hook-up Wire 20 AWG White 1000 ft 19 x 32 Perfluoroalkoxy (PFA) 600 V Multiple UL AWM Style Copper + 300 C