Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 51.123
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Program Memory Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Data RAM Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
NXP Semiconductors 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16-bit MCU, S12X core, 1MB Flash, 50MHz, -40/+125degC, QFP 112 406In Stock
49,45 €
40,71 €
37,21 €
36,13 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-112 HCS12X 1 MB 16 bit 2 x 8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 50 MHz 91 I/O 64 kB 1.72 V 1.98 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU K60-1M 1.392In Stock
20,37 €
15,94 €
15,22 €
13,84 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT MAPBGA-144 ARM Cortex M4 512 kB 32 bit 16 bit 120 MHz 256 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU M0 + 8K Flash 48Mhz 15.525In Stock
2,21 €
2,12 €
1,38 €
1,36 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-Wide-20 ARM Cortex M0 8 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 18 I/O 1 kB 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C Tube
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU ARM M0+ core, 32k Flash 4.880In Stock
4,64 €
3,55 €
3,10 €
2,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 22 I/O 4 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray

NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Cortex M0+ 48 Mhz 128K Flash 9.759In Stock
5,08 €
3,99 €
3,67 €
3,51 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-32 ARM Cortex M0+ 128 kB 32 bit 16 bit 48 MHz 28 I/O 16 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Renesas Electronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT MCU RX231 128K/32K QFP64 9.153In Stock
4,61 €
3,52 €
3,08 €
2,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LFQFP-64 RXv2 128 kB 32 bit 12 bit 54 MHz 43 I/O 32 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray

Renesas Electronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU MCU RA8 ARM CM85 480MHz 2M/1M BGA224 1.001In Stock
1.280Expected 12/2/2026
15,25 €
11,58 €
11,11 €
9,79 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT FBGA-244 ARM Cortex M85 2 MB 32 bit 2 x 12 bit 480 MHz 174 I/O 1 MB 1.65 V, 1.68 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32 bit ,128k Flash 2.898In Stock
9,61 €
7,43 €
7,09 €
6,15 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-48 ARM Cortex M0+ 128 kB 32 bit 16 bit 48 MHz 40 I/O 16 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
Texas Instruments ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive single-co re Arm Cortex-R5F 915In Stock
Cut Tape
26,56 €
21,44 €
19,39 €
18,71 €
Reel
15,81 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT NFBGA-324 ARM Cortex R5F 32 bit/16 bit 12 bit 400 MHz 140 I/O - 40 C + 150 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive C2000 32 -bit MCU 120-MHz 256 347In Stock
Cut Tape
7,15 €
5,43 €
4,99 €
4,54 €
Reel
3,72 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 52 I/O 36 kB 1.14 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 1.113In Stock
8,08 €
6,06 €
5,78 €
4,53 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 598In Stock
8,58 €
6,43 €
6,14 €
5,33 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 C28x 256 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 2.8 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 256-KB flash 857In Stock
Cut Tape
9,66 €
7,46 €
7,12 €
6,18 €
Reel
4,92 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 256-KB flash 786In Stock
10,20 €
7,93 €
7,56 €
5,99 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Toshiba ARM Microcontrollers - MCU MCU,M3,120MHz,1MBMem/130kBRAM,QFP100 1.795In Stock
11,19 €
9,27 €
8,25 €
8,06 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 92 I/O 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU S12GC 16-bit MCU, HCS12 core, 32KB Flash, 50MHz, QFP 80 1.017In Stock
19,88 €
15,55 €
14,85 €
13,49 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PQFP-80 HCS12 32 kB 16 bit 10 bit 25 MHz 60 I/O 2 kB 2.35 V 2.75 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
NXP Semiconductors 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU NXP 32-bit MCU, Power Arch cores, 8MB Flash, 264MHz, -40/+125degC, Automotive Grade, 516 MAP 303In Stock
71,84 €
60,50 €
59,97 €
57,69 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT MAPBGA-516 e200z7 8 MB 32 bit 16 bit 264 MHz 512 kB 1.2 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 16 Kbytes Flash 12 Kbytes RAM 48 MHz CPU 2x USART 2.644In Stock
1,16 €
0,679 €
0,611 €
0,573 €
0,54 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-32 ARM Cortex M0+ 16 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 30 I/O 12 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR 16KB FL 512B EE 1KB SRAM-20 MHz 11.247In Stock
3,47 €
3,44 €
3,14 €
3,11 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 AVR 16 kB 8 bit 10 bit 20 MHz 32 I/O 1 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Texas Instruments ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive dual-core Arm Cortex-R5F MC 916In Stock
Cut Tape
29,28 €
24,35 €
22,07 €
21,06 €
Reel
18,14 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT NFBGA-324 ARM Cortex R5F 0 B 32 bit/16 bit 12 bit 400 MHz 140 I/O 2 MB - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Automotive quad-core Arm Cortex-R5F MC 921In Stock
Cut Tape
29,73 €
24,71 €
22,39 €
21,39 €
Reel
18,47 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
SMD/SMT NFBGA-324 ARM Cortex R5F 32 bit/16 bit 12 bit 400 MHz 140 I/O 2 MB - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 1.094In Stock
8,57 €
6,62 €
6,31 €
4,96 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-80 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 128-KB flash 704In Stock
8,80 €
6,80 €
6,48 €
5,63 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Texas Instruments 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU C2000 32-bit MCU 12 0-MHz 256-KB flash 2.161In Stock
Cut Tape
8,15 €
6,30 €
5,81 €
5,28 €
Reel
5,03 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 C28x 384 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 26 I/O 69 kB 1.14 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32-MHz Arm Cortex - M0+ MCU with 8-KB fl 2.682In Stock
Cut Tape
1,32 €
0,972 €
0,82 €
0,776 €
Reel
0,628 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.000
SMD/SMT VQFN-24 ARM Cortex M0+ 8 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 28 I/O 2 kB 1.62 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel